StandingHistory

League standings

Süper Lig 2022/23

Standings after Matchweek 10 of 36
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Fenerbahce10721+1923
2Ad. Demirspor11641+1022
3Trabzonspor11632+321
4Buyuksehyr10622+920
5Besiktas10541+719
6Konyaspor11542+619
7Kayserispor11614+519
8Galatasaray10532+318
9Gaziantep10433+315
10Alanyaspor11344-513
11Kasimpasa11416-1113
12Karagumruk10334+112
13Sivasspor11245-310
14Antalyaspor10316-610
15Giresunspor9225-78
16Istanbulspor10226-98
17Ankaragucu9216-87
18Hatayspor9216-97
19Umraniyespor10037-83

Matchweek 10 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 10
HomeScoreAway
Buyuksehyr2 – 0Istanbulspor
Besiktas2 – 2Trabzonspor
Ankaragucu0 – 3Fenerbahce
Sivasspor3 – 0Giresunspor
Antalyaspor2 – 1Istanbulspor
Umraniyespor1 – 3Karagumruk
Trabzonspor1 – 0Sivasspor
Fenerbahce1 – 0Buyuksehyr
Kasimpasa0 – 1Kayserispor
Ad. Demirspor1 – 1Konyaspor
Galatasaray2 – 2Alanyaspor