StandingHistory

League standings

Süper Lig 2021/22

Standings after Matchweek 10 of 38
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Trabzonspor10730+1124
2Hatayspor10622+1120
3Besiktas10622+820
4Alanyaspor10622+120
5Fenerbahce10613+319
6Karagumruk10532+418
7Konyaspor10451+517
8Galatasaray10523+117
9Altay10505015
10Ad. Demirspor10343013
11Buyuksehyr10406012
12Gaziantep10334-212
13Yeni Malatyaspor10406-612
14Sivasspor10253+211
15Kayserispor10325-411
16Giresunspor10235-49
17Antalyaspor10235-59
18Goztep10226-58
19Kasimpasa10136-66
20Rizespor10118-144

Matchweek 10 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 10
HomeScoreAway
Yeni Malatyaspor2 – 1Altay
Rizespor2 – 1Kasimpasa
Gaziantep1 – 1Giresunspor
Konyaspor2 – 0Kayserispor
Goztep0 – 1Trabzonspor
Karagumruk1 – 1Hatayspor
Antalyaspor1 – 2Buyuksehyr
Sivasspor1 – 1Ad. Demirspor
Fenerbahce1 – 2Alanyaspor
Besiktas2 – 1Galatasaray