StandingHistory

League standings

Süper Lig 2020/21

Standings after Matchweek 10 of 40
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Alanyaspor10721+1523
2Galatasaray11722+1223
3Fenerbahce11722+923
4Besiktas10613+319
5Karagumruk11452+717
6Goztep10361+615
7Konyaspor10433+515
8Gaziantep10361+215
9Buyuksehyr11434+115
10Kasimpasa11434015
11Yeni Malatyaspor10343-213
12Antalyaspor11344-413
13Rizespor10334-312
14Trabzonspor10334-312
15Hatayspor8332-512
16Sivasspor9234-39
17Erzurum BB10235-69
18Kayserispor10235-69
19Genclerbirligi10226-98
20Denizlispor10136-106
21Ankaragucu9027-92

Matchweek 10 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 10
HomeScoreAway
Kayserispor0 – 0Karagumruk
Sivasspor0 – 1Goztep
Besiktas3 – 0Kasimpasa
Genclerbirligi2 – 1Alanyaspor
Goztep1 – 1Kayserispor
Konyaspor2 – 0Erzurum BB
Yeni Malatyaspor1 – 1Buyuksehyr
Galatasaray3 – 0Hatayspor
Karagumruk2 – 1Rizespor
Antalyaspor1 – 0Ankaragucu
Denizlispor0 – 2Fenerbahce