StandingHistory

League standings

Super League Greece 2024/25

Standings after Matchweek 12 of 34
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Olympiakos12732+1124
2PAOK12723+823
3Panathinaikos12642+422
4AEK12633+921
5Aris12633+621
6Panetolikos12534+318
7Atromitos12525+117
8Asteras Tripolis12444+116
9OFI Crete12444-316
10Panserraikos12417-613
11Volos NFC12417-813
12Levadeiakos12165-89
13Lamia12156-98
14Athens Kallithea12075-97

Matchweek 12 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 12
HomeScoreAway
Athens Kallithea1 – 2Panserraikos
Lamia1 – 1OFI Crete
Aris0 – 1Volos NFC
Panetolikos1 – 2Panathinaikos
Asteras Tripolis1 – 2PAOK
Olympiakos4 – 1AEK
Atromitos2 – 1Levadeiakos