StandingHistory

League standings

Super League Greece 2024/25

Standings after Matchweek 11 of 34
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1AEK11632+1221
2Olympiakos11632+821
3Aris11632+721
4PAOK11623+720
5Panathinaikos11542+319
6Panetolikos11533+418
7Asteras Tripolis11443+216
8OFI Crete11434-315
9Atromitos11425014
10Panserraikos11317-710
11Volos NFC11317-910
12Levadeiakos11164-79
13Athens Kallithea11074-87
14Lamia11146-97

Matchweek 11 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 11
HomeScoreAway
Panetolikos2 – 1Aris
Panserraikos2 – 3Atromitos
AEK3 – 0Asteras Tripolis
OFI Crete2 – 2Athens Kallithea
Levadeiakos3 – 2Volos NFC
Panathinaikos1 – 0Lamia
PAOK2 – 3Olympiakos