StandingHistory

League standings

Super League Greece 2022/23

Standings after Matchweek 10 of 35
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Panathinaikos101000+1730
2AEK10802+1524
3Olympiakos10622+920
4Volos NFC10622+420
5PAOK10442+116
6Aris10424014
7Panetolikos10334012
8Atromitos10325-111
9Asteras Tripolis10163-29
10Giannina10235-99
11Lamia10154-78
12OFI Crete10145-77
13Levadeiakos10136-86
14Ionikos10046-124

Matchweek 10 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 10
HomeScoreAway
Ionikos1 – 1Panetolikos
Volos NFC1 – 5Panathinaikos
Olympiakos2 – 0Lamia
Levadeiakos2 – 1Atromitos
AEK2 – 0PAOK
Aris1 – 1OFI Crete
Giannina2 – 1Asteras Tripolis