StandingHistory

League standings

Serie B 2023/24

Standings after Matchweek 10 of 38
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Parma11821+1426
2Catanzaro11632+421
3Palermo9621+1020
4Venezia10532+518
5Como10523+117
6Sudtirol10442+516
7Cremonese11443+216
8Modena10442+116
9Cosenza11434+315
10Reggiana11353-114
11Brescia8341+313
12Cittadella11344-413
13Pisa10334-112
14Ascoli11335-212
15Bari10181011
16Sampdoria11236-59
17Spezia10154-58
18Ternana10136-46
19FeralpiSalo11128-175
20Lecco8116-94

Matchweek 10 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 10
HomeScoreAway
Sampdoria2 – 0Cosenza
Reggiana1 – 0Venezia
Palermo2 – 2Spezia
Brescia0 – 1Modena
Pisa1 – 2Lecco
Cittadella1 – 2Cremonese
Como1 – 0Catanzaro
FeralpiSalo0 – 3Reggiana
Spezia0 – 0Cosenza
Sudtirol3 – 1Sampdoria
Ascoli1 – 3Parma