StandingHistory

League standings

Serie B 2021/22

Standings after Matchweek 12 of 38
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Brescia12732+924
2Lecce12651+1123
3Pisa12642+822
4Reggina12642+422
5Frosinone12561+821
6Benevento12543+619
7Cremonese12543+419
8Como12543+419
9Cittadella12615019
10Monza12462+118
11Ascoli12534+118
12Perugia12453017
13Ternana12516+116
14Parma12444-116
15Spal12354+314
16Cosenza12426-614
17Crotone12156-98
18Alessandria12228-118
19Vicenza121110-144
20Pordenone12039-193

Matchweek 12 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 12
HomeScoreAway
Cosenza0 – 1Reggina
Alessandria0 – 2Ternana
Ascoli2 – 1Vicenza
Como4 – 1Perugia
Cremonese1 – 1Spal
Brescia1 – 0Pordenone
Benevento1 – 4Frosinone
Lecce4 – 0Parma
Crotone1 – 1Monza
Cittadella2 – 0Pisa