StandingHistory

League standings

Serie B 2021/22

Standings after Matchweek 11 of 38
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Pisa11641+1022
2Brescia11632+821
3Lecce11551+720
4Benevento11542+919
5Reggina11542+319
6Frosinone11461+518
7Cremonese11533+418
8Perugia11452+317
9Monza11452+117
10Parma11443+316
11Como11443+116
12Cittadella11515-216
13Ascoli11434015
14Cosenza11425-514
15Spal11344+313
16Ternana11416-113
17Alessandria11227-98
18Crotone11146-97
19Vicenza11119-134
20Pordenone11038-183

Matchweek 11 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 11
HomeScoreAway
Benevento0 – 1Brescia
Frosinone2 – 1Crotone
Lecce3 – 1Cosenza
Monza1 – 0Alessandria
Reggina0 – 1Cittadella
Spal1 – 2Perugia
Ternana1 – 2Como
Parma1 – 0Vicenza
Pisa1 – 1Ascoli
Pordenone2 – 2Cremonese