StandingHistory

League standings

Serie B 2021/22

Standings after Matchweek 10 of 38
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Pisa10631+1021
2Benevento10541+1019
3Reggina10541+419
4Brescia10532+718
5Lecce10451+517
6Cremonese10523+417
7Frosinone10361+415
8Perugia10352+214
9Monza10352014
10Ascoli10424014
11Cosenza10424-314
12Spal10343+413
13Parma10343+213
14Ternana10415013
15Como10343013
16Cittadella10415-313
17Alessandria10226-88
18Crotone10145-87
19Vicenza10118-124
20Pordenone10028-182

Matchweek 10 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 10
HomeScoreAway
Cosenza3 – 1Ternana
Vicenza1 – 1Monza
Alessandria1 – 1Frosinone
Ascoli0 – 1Spal
Brescia1 – 1Lecce
Cittadella1 – 2Parma
Como1 – 0Pordenone
Cremonese1 – 1Pisa
Crotone0 – 2Benevento
Perugia0 – 2Reggina