StandingHistory

League standings

Serie A 2024/25

Standings after Matchweek 10 of 38
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Napoli10811+1325
2Juventus11560+1221
3Inter10631+1121
4Fiorentina10541+1219
5Atalanta10613+1219
6Lazio10613+919
7Milan10523+617
8Udinese11515-216
9Bologna10361+115
10Torino10424014
11Roma10343-113
12Empoli10253-211
13Parma10163-29
14Verona10307-99
15Cagliari10235-99
16Como10235-99
17Monza11155-48
18Venezia10226-88
19Lecce11227-168
20Genoa10136-146

Matchweek 10 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 10
HomeScoreAway
Empoli0 – 3Inter
Venezia3 – 2Udinese
Atalanta2 – 0Monza
Juventus2 – 2Parma
Genoa0 – 1Fiorentina
Como1 – 5Lazio
Roma1 – 0Torino
Bologna1 – 0Lecce
Udinese0 – 2Juventus
Monza0 – 1Milan