StandingHistory

League standings

Scottish League Two 2024/25

Standings after Matchweek 10 of 36
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1East Fife10712+1622
2Elgin10550+720
3Peterhead10532+518
4Stirling10604+118
5Bonnyrigg Rose10415-313
6Spartans10244-310
7Edinburgh City10235-59
8Forfar10235-59
9Stranraer10235-59
10Clyde10154-88

Matchweek 10 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 10
HomeScoreAway
Bonnyrigg Rose2 – 0Edinburgh City
Forfar0 – 0East Fife
Spartans1 – 3Elgin
Stirling3 – 1Clyde
Stranraer0 – 0Peterhead