StandingHistory

League standings

Scottish League Two 2020/21

Standings after Matchweek 7 of 22
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Queens Park8620+1220
2Stirling8431+715
3Elgin8503+715
4Edinburgh City8413+813
5Stenhousemuir8332+212
6Stranraer8332+212
7Annan Athletic7214-37
8Albion Rvs7205-76
9Cowdenbeath7115-114
10Brechin7106-173

Matchweek 7 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 7
HomeScoreAway
Albion Rvs3 – 1Elgin
Queens Park3 – 3Edinburgh City
Stenhousemuir2 – 2Stranraer
Stirling1 – 0Cowdenbeath