StandingHistory

League standings

Scottish League Two 2020/21

Standings after Matchweek 10 of 22
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Queens Park10820+1626
2Stirling10631+921
3Elgin10604+818
4Stranraer11533+518
5Edinburgh City10514+816
6Stenhousemuir10433+215
7Annan Athletic11236-69
8Cowdenbeath9225-98
9Albion Rvs9207-136
10Brechin10118-204

Matchweek 10 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 10
HomeScoreAway
Annan Athletic0 – 0Cowdenbeath
Elgin1 – 2Edinburgh City
Queens Park3 – 0Stranraer
Stenhousemuir2 – 0Albion Rvs
Stirling1 – 0Brechin