StandingHistory

League standings

Scottish League One 2025/26

Standings after Matchweek 7 of 27
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Inverness C8701+1321
2Hamilton8422+914
3Stenhousemuir8422+214
4Alloa7403+112
5Montrose8323-211
6East Fife8323-411
7Queen of Sth8314010
8Peterhead8314-310
9Kelty Hearts7205-76
10Cove Rangers8026-92

Matchweek 7 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 7
HomeScoreAway
Cove Rangers0 – 2Kelty Hearts
Hamilton2 – 0Stenhousemuir
Inverness C4 – 1East Fife
Montrose2 – 1Queen of Sth
Peterhead2 – 1Alloa