StandingHistory

League standings

Scottish League One 2024/25

Standings after Matchweek 9 of 36
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Kelty Hearts9432+915
2Stenhousemuir9423+214
3Alloa9351+114
4Queen of Sth9423014
5Montrose9342+313
6Arbroath9333012
7Cove Rangers9324-111
8Annan Athletic9315-810
9Inverness C9162-19
10Dumbarton9063-56

Matchweek 9 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 9
HomeScoreAway
Alloa0 – 2Cove Rangers
Annan Athletic1 – 0Montrose
Arbroath1 – 0Inverness C
Dumbarton1 – 3Stenhousemuir
Queen of Sth1 – 5Kelty Hearts