StandingHistory

League standings

Scottish League One 2021/22

Standings after Matchweek 9 of 36
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Queens Park9450+717
2Cove Rangers9522+617
3Falkirk9423+214
4Airdrie Utd9423+114
5Dumbarton9423014
6Montrose9342+313
7Alloa9324011
8Clyde9324-411
9Peterhead930609
10East Fife9117-154

Matchweek 9 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 9
HomeScoreAway
Airdrie Utd2 – 1Clyde
Alloa1 – 3Cove Rangers
Falkirk2 – 1East Fife
Peterhead5 – 0Dumbarton
Queens Park1 – 1Montrose