StandingHistory

League standings

Scottish League One 2021/22

Standings after Matchweek 7 of 36
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Queens Park7340+613
2Dumbarton7412+513
3Montrose7322+311
4Cove Rangers7322+311
5Airdrie Utd7322+111
6Alloa7313+210
7Falkirk7313+110
8Clyde7223-58
9Peterhead7205-46
10East Fife7115-124

Matchweek 7 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 7
HomeScoreAway
Airdrie Utd3 – 0East Fife
Clyde2 – 2Queens Park
Falkirk1 – 2Dumbarton
Montrose0 – 2Alloa
Peterhead0 – 1Cove Rangers