StandingHistory

League standings

Scottish League One 2020/21

Standings after Matchweek 9 of 22
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Falkirk10631+1121
2Montrose10523+417
3Airdrie Utd10514+616
4Cove Rangers10514+516
5Partick10433+315
6Peterhead10415-213
7Dumbarton9324-511
8East Fife8314-210
9Clyde8305-109
10Forfar9126-105

Matchweek 9 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 9
HomeScoreAway
Falkirk0 – 1Airdrie Utd
Peterhead1 – 1Montrose
Falkirk0 – 0Partick
Clyde2 – 4Airdrie Utd
Forfar0 – 1Cove Rangers