StandingHistory

League standings

Scottish Championship 2023/24

Standings after Matchweek 10 of 36
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Dundee United11830+2627
2Raith Rvs10721+623
3Partick11443+316
4Ayr11416-613
5Airdrie Utd11416-713
6Arbroath9405-212
7Queens Park11335-812
8Dunfermline9324-111
9Inverness C9225-38
10Morton10226-88

Matchweek 10 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 10
HomeScoreAway
Ayr0 – 1Morton
Inverness C1 – 0Airdrie Utd
Raith Rvs1 – 0Dunfermline
Airdrie Utd0 – 2Dundee United
Morton1 – 2Raith Rvs
Partick2 – 2Ayr