StandingHistory

League standings

Primeira Liga 2021/22

Standings after Matchweek 10 of 34
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Porto10820+1826
2Sp Lisbon10820+1126
3Benfica10811+1525
4Sp Braga10541+819
5Estoril10541+719
6Portimonense10424-114
7Guimaraes10343+213
8Gil Vicente10334012
9Pacos Ferreira10253-311
10Boavista10253-311
11Arouca10235-69
12Tondela10307-69
13Vizela10163-79
14Belenenses10154-68
15Moreirense10154-78
16Famalicao10145-47
17Maritimo10145-57
18Santa Clara10136-136

Matchweek 10 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 10
HomeScoreAway
Arouca2 – 0Tondela
Porto4 – 1Boavista
Estoril1 – 1Benfica
Sp Lisbon1 – 0Guimaraes
Maritimo1 – 2Gil Vicente
Belenenses2 – 1Santa Clara
Famalicao1 – 1Vizela
Sp Braga3 – 0Portimonense
Moreirense1 – 1Pacos Ferreira