StandingHistory

League standings

Ligue 1 2025/26

Standings after Matchweek 10 of 24
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Paris SG10631+1121
2Monaco10622+720
3Marseille10613+1319
4Strasbourg10613+919
5Lens10613+419
6Lyon10613+419
7Lille10523+917
8Nice10523+117
9Toulouse10424+214
10Rennes10262-212
11Le Havre10334-412
12Paris FC10325-311
13Angers10244-610
14Brest10235-49
15Nantes10235-59
16Lorient10235-99
17Auxerre10217-97
18Metz10127-185

Matchweek 10 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 10
HomeScoreAway
Le Havre1 – 0Brest
Lorient1 – 1Paris SG
Metz2 – 0Lens
Nice2 – 0Lille
Marseille2 – 2Angers
Nantes3 – 5Monaco
Paris FC3 – 3Lyon
Strasbourg3 – 0Auxerre
Toulouse2 – 2Rennes