StandingHistory

League standings

League Two 2022/23

Standings after Matchweek 11 of 46
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Leyton Orient11911+1328
2Northampton11821+1126
3Stevenage11812+425
4Bradford11632+821
5Salford11632+721
6Barrow11704+321
7Mansfield11623+620
8Doncaster11623+320
9Carlisle11461+318
10Swindon11452+217
11Tranmere11515+216
12Grimsby11443+116
13Crewe11443+116
14Sutton11425014
15AFC Wimbledon11335-312
16Newport County11326-311
17Walsall11245010
18Gillingham11245-810
19Stockport11236-49
20Harrogate11227-78
21Colchester11137-86
22Crawley Town11137-96
23Hartlepool11065-116
24Rochdale11128-115

Matchweek 11 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 11
HomeScoreAway
Mansfield2 – 2Hartlepool
Harrogate1 – 2Bradford
AFC Wimbledon2 – 1Colchester
Carlisle0 – 0Crewe
Crawley Town1 – 2Stevenage
Gillingham1 – 0Sutton
Leyton Orient1 – 2Newport County
Rochdale1 – 2Doncaster
Salford1 – 1Grimsby
Stockport1 – 1Walsall
Swindon1 – 2Northampton
Tranmere1 – 0Barrow