StandingHistory

League standings

Conference 2024/25

Standings after Matchweek 9 of 46
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Forest Green10631+1121
2Barnet10703+1121
3York10631+921
4Eastleigh10613+419
5Rochdale10523+717
6Oldham10451+417
7Gateshead9522+317
8Dag and Red10442+816
9Halifax10442+316
10Sutton10433+215
11Solihull10424-114
12Woking10424-214
13Southend10343+213
14Aldershot10343+113
15Hartlepool10343013
16Yeovil10415-113
17Altrincham10334-212
18Tamworth9324-711
19Boston Utd10235-79
20Fylde10235-89
21Braintree Town10145-77
22Wealdstone10136-86
23Maidenhead10127-85
24Ebbsfleet10127-145

Matchweek 9 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 9
HomeScoreAway
Fylde2 – 1Southend
Aldershot0 – 0York
Altrincham2 – 2Boston Utd
Braintree Town0 – 1Tamworth
Eastleigh4 – 2Rochdale
Fylde1 – 1Woking
Gateshead0 – 2Forest Green
Hartlepool0 – 1Dag and Red
Maidenhead0 – 1Halifax
Oldham1 – 0Yeovil
Solihull2 – 4Southend
Sutton3 – 2Ebbsfleet
Wealdstone0 – 3Barnet