StandingHistory

League standings

Conference 2020/21

Standings after Matchweek 9 of 42
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Torquay9711+1322
2Sutton10622+620
3Woking10523+517
4Wrexham10523+517
5Maidenhead11524-417
6Wealdstone11524-417
7Notts County9513+616
8Bromley10442+516
9Hartlepool9432+215
10Altrincham12435-215
11Eastleigh7421+714
12Stockport7412+613
13Solihull7412+613
14King�s Lynn10415-813
15Aldershot9324+111
16Boreham Wood923409
17Chesterfield10307-19
18Dag and Red8224-48
19Barnet9225-118
20Halifax9144-27
21Weymouth8215-37
22Dover Athletic9207-186
23Yeovil9054-55

Matchweek 9 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 9
HomeScoreAway
Altrincham0 – 1Bromley
Barnet0 – 0Hartlepool
Wrexham4 – 0Sutton
Notts County3 – 0Wealdstone
Altrincham2 – 0Maidenhead
Bromley1 – 1Wrexham
Sutton1 – 0Halifax
Weymouth1 – 2Chesterfield