StandingHistory

League standings

Conference 2020/21

Standings after Matchweek 11 of 42
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Torquay121011+1731
2Sutton13823+926
3Notts County12624+620
4Maidenhead13625-420
5Stockport9612+919
6Bromley13544+519
7Hartlepool12534+118
8Altrincham13535-118
9Wealdstone13535-518
10Eastleigh9522+817
11Woking12525+317
12Wrexham12525+217
13Halifax12444+716
14Solihull9513+516
15Boreham Wood11434+215
16Aldershot12435015
17Chesterfield12417013
18King�s Lynn12417-1313
19Dag and Red11335-412
20Barnet12237-159
21Yeovil11155-68
22Weymouth10217-87
23Dover Athletic9207-186

Matchweek 11 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 11
HomeScoreAway
Aldershot2 – 1Dag and Red
Barnet0 – 0Wealdstone
Bromley0 – 2Stockport
Eastleigh0 – 1Maidenhead
Hartlepool1 – 2Boreham Wood
Notts County1 – 0Woking
Sutton4 – 1Solihull
Torquay3 – 1Wrexham
Weymouth1 – 5Halifax
Hartlepool2 – 0King�s Lynn
Sutton0 – 1Chesterfield
Aldershot1 – 3Halifax
Barnet1 – 2Stockport
Bromley1 – 2Yeovil
Notts County0 – 1Boreham Wood
Torquay2 – 1Maidenhead
Weymouth2 – 3Dag and Red