StandingHistory

League standings

Bundesliga 2024/25

Standings after Matchweek 10 of 34
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Bayern Munich10820+2626
2RB Leipzig10631+1021
3Ein Frankfurt10622+1020
4Leverkusen10451+517
5Freiburg10523+217
6Union Berlin10442+116
7Dortmund10514016
8Werder Bremen10433-415
9M'gladbach10424+114
10Mainz10343+113
11Stuttgart10343013
12Wolfsburg10334+112
13Augsburg10334-712
14Heidenheim10316-210
15Hoffenheim10235-69
16St Pauli10226-58
17Holstein Kiel10127-135
18Bochum10028-202

Matchweek 10 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 10
HomeScoreAway
Union Berlin0 – 0Freiburg
Bochum1 – 1Leverkusen
Mainz3 – 1Dortmund
St Pauli0 – 1Bayern Munich
Werder Bremen2 – 1Holstein Kiel
RB Leipzig0 – 0M'gladbach
Augsburg0 – 0Hoffenheim
Stuttgart2 – 3Ein Frankfurt
Heidenheim1 – 3Wolfsburg