StandingHistory

League standings

Belgian Pro League 2022/23

Standings after Matchweek 10 of 34
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Antwerp10901+1427
2Genk10811+1425
3Club Brugge10712+1222
4St. Gilloise10613+319
5Oud-Heverlee Leuven10523017
6Standard10514016
7Charleroi10505015
8Westerlo10505015
9Gent10424+214
10Anderlecht10415+513
11St Truiden10343+113
12Mechelen10325-211
13Oostende10316-410
14Kortrijk10316-810
15Eupen10307-79
16Seraing10307-89
17Cercle Brugge10235-99
18Waregem10127-135

Matchweek 10 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 10
HomeScoreAway
Standard0 – 2Seraing
Oud-Heverlee Leuven0 – 3St. Gilloise
Oostende1 – 2Genk
Westerlo2 – 0Waregem
Club Brugge3 – 0Mechelen
Anderlecht0 – 1Charleroi
Gent3 – 4Cercle Brugge
Kortrijk2 – 1Antwerp
St Truiden0 – 1Eupen