StandingHistory

League standings

Belgian Pro League 2020/21

Standings after Matchweek 11 of 34
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Club Brugge12723+1723
2Charleroi11722+1123
3Genk12642+622
4Standard12642+522
5Beerschot VA12714+322
6Antwerp12633+621
7Anderlecht12561+621
8Oud-Heverlee Leuven11533018
9Kortrijk12444-116
10Oostende11434+415
11Cercle Brugge11506-115
12Gent12417013
13Eupen11263-612
14Waregem12327-1111
15Mechelen11236-69
16St Truiden11236-99
17Waasland-Beveren10127-135
18Mouscron9036-113

Matchweek 11 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 11
HomeScoreAway
Anderlecht1 – 0Antwerp
Standard1 – 0Oostende
Waasland-Beveren1 – 4Gent
Waregem1 – 1Kortrijk
Mechelen3 – 3Charleroi
Kortrijk5 – 5Beerschot VA
Eupen1 – 1Waasland-Beveren
St Truiden1 – 2Genk
Antwerp1 – 1Standard
Oostende1 – 3Club Brugge
Gent1 – 1Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge1 – 3Waregem