StandingHistory

League standings

2. Bundesliga 2020/21

Standings after Matchweek 14 of 34
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Hamburg14923+1229
2Holstein Kiel14842+1028
3Greuther Furth14833+1127
4Bochum14824+1126
5Fortuna Dusseldorf14824+226
6Erzgebirge Aue14644+722
7Heidenheim14644+322
8Osnabruck14644022
9Hannover14626+520
10Nurnberg14545+219
11Karlsruhe14617+219
12Darmstadt14536+118
13Paderborn14536+118
14Regensburg14455-217
15Braunschweig14338-1812
16Sandhausen14329-1911
17St Pauli14167-109
18Wurzburger Kickers141211-185

Matchweek 14 results

Fixtures and results for Matchweek 14
HomeScoreAway
Erzgebirge Aue3 – 1Braunschweig
Greuther Furth2 – 1St Pauli
Hamburg3 – 1Regensburg
Hannover4 – 0Sandhausen
Holstein Kiel1 – 2Osnabruck
Fortuna Dusseldorf2 – 1Paderborn
Wurzburger Kickers1 – 1St Pauli